Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
Gaming
Tournament
Team Schedules - U14 Coed Central/North/NW
SSA Paulding 14ub Raiders -- (0Y160-63RB14-0010)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Bracket
ALL
W
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Club
Info
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Total
Points
Tie Brkr
Goal Diff
Tie Brkr
Goals Against
Group
W14
: Team Name -
SSA Cobb Boys 14U-Chelsea - 0Y160-11RB14-0069
W-8 L-0 T-0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
40
30
5
Group
W5
: Team Name -
SSA Paulding 14ub Dragons - 0Y160-63RB14-0008
W-7 L-1 T-0
5
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
35
24
11
Group
W10
: Team Name -
SSA Cobb 14UB Impact - 0Y160-11RB14-0065
W-5 L-2 T-1
5
0
0
2
5
5
5
5
27
7
17
Group
W12
: Team Name -
SSA Cobb 14UB United All Stars - 0Y160-11RB14-0067
W-5 L-2 T-1
0
0
5
5
2
5
5
5
27
6
20
Group
W7
: Team Name -
SSA Paulding 14ub Raiders - 0Y160-63RB14-0010
W-5 L-3 T-1
0
5
5
0
5
5
5
0
2
27
2
27
Group
W13
: Team Name -
SSA Cobb Boys 14U Atlanta United - 0Y160-11RB14-0068
W-4 L-3 T-2
5
5
5
5
2
0
0
0
2
24
8
23
Group
W6
: Team Name -
SSA Paulding 14ub Magic - 0Y160-63RB14-0009
W-3 L-3 T-1
2
0
5
5
5
0
0
17
-2
27
Group
W2
: Team Name -
Kennesaw Maveriks U14B Baltzell Lower T/Th 6pm - 0Y160-65RB14-0040
W-2 L-4 T-1
5
5
0
2
0
0
0
12
-7
30
Group
W9
: Team Name -
SSA Cobb 14UB Galaxy - 0Y160-11RB14-0064
W-2 L-4 T-0
5
0
0
0
5
0
10
-5
26
Group
W11
: Team Name -
SSA Cobb 14UB Revolution - 0Y160-11RB14-0066
W-1 L-4 T-1
2
5
0
0
0
0
7
-9
27
Group
W3
: Team Name -
Kennesaw The Spartans U14B - 0Y160-65RB14-0041
W-1 L-3 T-0
0
0
0
5
5
-7
15
Group
W8
: Team Name -
SSA Paulding 14ub Rebels - 0Y160-63RB14-0011
W-0 L-4 T-1
0
0
2
0
0
2
-10
19
Group
W4
: Team Name -
SSA Paulding 14ub Barracudas - 0Y160-63RB14-0007
W-0 L-5 T-1
0
0
0
2
0
0
2
-20
38
Group
W1
: Team Name -
Cartersville United U14B-Jason Parker AC Tanessa B - 0Y160-60RB14-0002
W-0 L-5 T-0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-17
25
Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
628389
Braly
11:00 AM
21
W7 vs W10
SSA Paulding 14ub Raiders
0
vs.
SSA Cobb 14UB Impact
2
Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
628395
Braly
03:00 PM
21
W7 vs W12
SSA Paulding 14ub Raiders
6
vs.
SSA Cobb 14UB United All Stars
3
Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
628407
Braly
05:00 PM
4
W7 vs W3
SSA Paulding 14ub Raiders
3
vs.
Kennesaw The Spartans U14B
2
Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
628413
Braly
09:00 AM
21
W7 vs W5
SSA Paulding 14ub Raiders
2
vs.
SSA Paulding 14ub Dragons
6
Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
628419
Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)
03:00 PM
3
W1 vs W7
Cartersville United U14B-Jason Parker AC Tanessa B
1
vs.
SSA Paulding 14ub Raiders
6
Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
628435
Mudcreek
03:00 PM
MC 2
W11 vs W7
SSA Cobb 14UB Revolution
3
vs.
SSA Paulding 14ub Raiders
4
Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
628427
Tramore
01:30 PM
11
W9 vs W7
SSA Cobb 14UB Galaxy
3
vs.
SSA Paulding 14ub Raiders
6
Bracket - Friday, November 09, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
628401
Mudcreek
07:00 PM
MC 2
W14 vs W7
SSA Cobb Boys 14U-Chelsea
4
vs.
SSA Paulding 14ub Raiders
0
Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
628443
Braly
11:00 AM
4
W7 vs W13
SSA Paulding 14ub Raiders
3
vs.
SSA Cobb Boys 14U Atlanta United
3